Promotions

Promotion 2019-2020 , Session XIX


BOISSONNADE, Georges
CERUTTI, Natalia
GONDOUX, Caroline
KARAEVA, Karina
KIM, Sookyoung
ROLLI, Liza Eléonore Mathilde
ROOT-BERNSTEIN, Meredith
SHTORMIT-NOVIKOVA, Elizaveta
YUNUSOVA, Khulkar

Promotion 2018-2019, Session XVIII

BABEL, Snehil (L’état de zéro*, Inde)
CLERET, Jean-Louis
CHARNI-ROBINNE, Marie-Edith (Une licence pour devenir une oeuvre*, France)
DIJOUX, Georges
DUVIVIER, Pascale (
L’Institut de matériologie*, France)
GAO, Mengmeng
NACHAR, Sâd
SAMB, Madjiguène Mylène
PALAIS, Lydia

Promotion 2017-2018, Session XVII (ENDA)

CHAPPE, Leyla
CHARMASSON, Michel
DE LA TAILLE, Blandine
DE RAULY, Christine
HWANG, Jaecheon
NARCISSE, Kareine
PINON, Pauline
QIAN, Chen
SCHALAMON, Michel
SONG, Sangyul

Promotion 2016-2017, Session XII (Iheap)

COUDRAY, Noémie
DARMAGNAC, Béatrice
DE VITA, Ludovic
HONG, Wonbin
LEGRAND, Antoine
NIAMEN, Jules
ROUSSEL, Marie
SIRVENT, Alain
SONGMAE, An
SURJIK, Lyndy

Promotion 2015-2017, Session XI (Iheap New York)

BUCHY, Marc
CHAUMONT, Tatiana
CORDON, Cristina
FLATO, Johanna

Promotion 2015-2017, Session XI (Iheap Paris)

BOUCHET, Théophile
CHEN, Zhenyu
COMMO, Minh Tam
DUQUOC, Marie-Pierre
JEZABEL MARIAGE, Amélie
LAGET-RO, Thibault
LOPRIENO, Francesca
MELIA ROMAGUERA, Eduardo
PARIS-GALÈ, Charlotte
PAYS, Baptiste
PERIGAULT, Capucine
PEROUMAL, Aurélien
SONG, Weijie
SYMON, Véronique
TORO RAMIREZ BLOCH, Maria Corina
ZHANG, Pei

Promotion 2014-2016, Session X (Iheap)

BADOI, Fabiola
BARTELS, Karin
CREANZA, Mounir
DAGNAUD, Emanuelle
DE BAYSER, Catherine
DE SOUZA, Rafael
ENJALBERT, Anaïs
FOUNTOULAKI, Eleni
GONZALES, Brigida
GUIMBARD, Carine
KLEIN, Florence
KNITTER, Eva
KUPFER, Ariel
LORENZI, Sandra
PÔRET, Jérôme
ROUBLOV, Nataska

Promotion 2013-2015, Session IX (Iheap)

ANN, Guillaume
CULTOT, Carol
DELEVAQUE, François
ENJALBERT, Anaïs
HANAOKA, Mio
KRAVETS, Olga
KRIEGEL, Hugo
LAFFOLEY, Jake
LANGLET, Jonas
NIZON, Odile
OLIVEIRA, Cassia
POMA, Ari
WU, Hsiang-Pin

Promotion 2012-2014, Session VIII (Iheap)

ARNAULT, Benjamin
AUBRY, Guillaume
 (L’Observatoire du déceptuel*, France)
BERNAD, Jon
HEBERT, Véronique
MATIC, Zorica
MOREAU, Sandrine
PHARÈS, Anne-Sophie
RAMBARRASH-BAPTISTE, Varsha
TREILHES, Christophe

* Titre du projet de session